Фамилия Имя Клуб Пол Возраст 50 м             Степень ГТО
р
е
з
у
л
ь
т
а
т
с
т
е
п
е
н
ь
Шумилова Диана Авиамоторная ж 10 0:46.0 1  
Ермакова Соня Авиамоторная ж 10 0:53.0 1  
Ермакова Анастасия Авиамоторная ж 11 0:53.0 2  
Шалина Полина Авиамоторная ж 12 0:37.0 1  
Соленая Ксения Авиамоторная ж 11 0:48.0 1  
Коровушкина Дарья Авиамоторная ж 10 1:06.0 3  
Костин Андрей Авиамоторная м 7 1:01.0 2  
Препилицэ Кирилл Авиамоторная м 7 0:55.0 1  
Незнаев Данил Авиамоторная м 7 1:03.0 3  
Жуков Никита Авиамоторная м 8 1:11.0 3  
Дикий Гоша Авиамоторная м 7 1:21.0 3  
Завьялов Сергей Авиамоторная м 7 1:23.0 3  
Шаповалова Алена Авиамоторная ж 8 1:03.7 2  
Царькова Софья Авиамоторная ж 9 1:05.0 3  
Мусина Василиса Авиамоторная ж 7 1:28.0 3  
Сигалов Марк Авиамоторная м 15 0:29.9 1  
Евдокимов Данила Авиамоторная м 9 0:42.0 1  
Кошечкин Василий Авиамоторная м 9 0:49.6 1  
Бирюкова Яна Авиамоторная ж 7 1:08.0 3  
Лыков Илья Авиамоторная м 10 0:47.0 1  
Ершев Михиаил Авиамоторная м 10 0:48.0 1  
Василенко Никита Авиамоторная м 10 0:55.0 2  
Огнев Петр Авиамоторная м 14 1:00.0 3  
Журкина Вероника Братиславская  Ж 7 1:11.05   3
Косухина Алина Братиславская  Ж 8 1:14.49   3
Чернышова Наталья Братиславская  Ж 7 1:15.55   3
Кулыгина Валерия Братиславская  Ж 7 1:18.39   3
Косарева Елена Братиславская  Ж 7 1:18.82   3
Чумак Елизавета Братиславская  Ж 8 1:19:33   3
Шахалиева Мария Братиславская  Ж 7 1:20.00   3
Горева Валерия Братиславская  Ж 8 1:20.22   3
Устинова Лидия  Братиславская  Ж 7 1:23.25   3
Устинова Арина Братиславская  Ж 8 1:25.03   3
Басараб Софья Братиславская  Ж 7 1:29.21   3
Дорофеева Дарья Братиславская  Ж 8 1:35.76   3
Куреша Анна  Братиславская  Ж 7 2::00.00   3
Махмудова Диана Братиславская  Ж 7 2:00.00   3
Ермак Егор Братиславская  М 8 00:49.22   1
Лукишин Алексей Братиславская  М 8 00:51.71   1
Козлов Кирилл Братиславская  М 8 00:51.85   1
Кочетов Иван Братиславская  М 7 00:52.66   1
Кабанов Иван Братиславская  М 7 00:54.67   1
Заскалько Григорий Братиславская  М 8 00:55.43   1
Лукишин Дмитрий Братиславская  М 8 1:00.97   2
Булатов Елисей Братиславская  М 8 1:01.00   3
Морозов Александр Братиславская  М 8 1:01.35   3
Грива Михаил Братиславская  М 8 107.07   3
Фадеев Артём Братиславская  М 8 1:07.35   3
Гринюк Александр Братиславская  М 8 1:10.82   3
Попов Александр Братиславская  М 7 1:14.09   3
Цуканов Дмитрий Братиславская  М 8 1:15.03   3
Николаев Фёдор Братиславская  М 8 1:15.65   3
Галата Виктор Братиславская  М 7 1:18.90   3
Колеров Артём Братиславская  М 8 1:19.25   3
Стребков Алексей Братиславская  М 8 1:19.59   3
Данилов Дмитрий Братиславская  М 7 1:30.53   3
Вяльщин Тимур Братиславская  М 8 1:31.23   3
Цибульский Георгий Братиславская  М 7 1:33.71   3
Кольцов Андрей Братиславская  М 7 2:02:00   3
Нестеров Фёдор Братиславская  М 5 2:02:01   3
Рублёв Илья Братиславская  М 5 2:03.40   3
Лабо Евгений Братиславская  М 8 2:19.04   3
Майорова Дарья Братиславская  Ж 9 00:43.48   1
Абраменко Ксения Братиславская  Ж 10 00:45.08   1
Одинокова Анастасия Братиславская  Ж 9 00:54.60   1
Гончарова Екатерина Братиславская  Ж 9 00:55.40   1
Воевода Софья Братиславская  Ж 10 00:56.05   2
Травина Виктория Братиславская  Ж 9 00:56.60   2
Сафина Стефани Братиславская  Ж 10 00:57.15   2
Новикова Анастасия Братиславская  Ж 9 1:02.03   3
Масливченко Ирина Братиславская  Ж 9 1:02.59   3
Тыртышный Олег Братиславская  М 10 00:47.92   1
Голещихин Егор Братиславская  М 9 00:49.61   1
Шатохин Григорий Братиславская  М 10 00:49.98   1
Руденко Михаил Братиславская  М 10 00:56.03   3
Зимин Егор Братиславская  М 10 00:59.13   3
Лисовский Гордей Братиславская  М 9 1:01.75   3
Смирнов Владимир Братиславская  М 9 1:05.29   3
Шматкова Лера Братиславская  Ж 11 00:38.82   1
Авдохина Софья Братиславская  Ж 12 00:43.79   1
Жигалова Алина Братиславская  Ж 12 00:44.79   1
Нагорнева Анна  Братиславская  Ж 12 00:46.76   1
Надыршин Данила Братиславская  М 11 00:35.53   1
Машкин Андрей Братиславская  М 12 00:38.07   1
Кузнецов Максим Братиславская  М 11 00:40.11   1
Плотников Максим Братиславская  М 11 00:40.29   1
Стоценко Александр Братиславская  М 11 00:42.40   1
Иванов Илья Братиславская  М 11 00:45.10   1
Галата Олег Братиславская  М 12 00:45.47   1
Макарьев Артём Братиславская  М 11 00:45.67   1
Иванов Матвей Братиславская  М 11 00:50.59   2
Пеленов Андрей Братиславская  М 12 00:51.85   3
Шестаков Артём Братиславская  М 12 00:54.85   3
Иртегюн Дениз Братиславская  М 11 00:55.27   3
Назаров Тимофей Братиславская  М 11 00:55.28   3
Митрохина Елизавета Братиславская  Ж 13 00:35.67   1
Рогова Валентина Братиславская  Ж 13 00:35.67   1
Лисовская София Братиславская  Ж 13 00:39.53   1
Петрова Анна Братиславская  Ж 13 00:45.01   2
Юсупова Валерия Братиславская  Ж 13 00:45.04   2
Прокопьева Дарья Братиславская  Ж 13 00:53.55   3
Солуянов Владимир Братиславская  М 13 00:31.37   1
Попов Максим Братиславская  М 13 00:35.14   1
Овчинников Иван Братиславская  М 14 00:37.49   1
Овчинников Георгий Братиславская  М 14 00:37.49   2
Иванов Михаил Братиславская  М 14 00:45.12   3
Зимин Фёдор Братиславская  М 13 00:46.49   3
Ерёменко Никита Братиславская  М 13 00:47.91   3
Лисовская Вера Братиславская  Ж 16 00:39.60   1
Шарафиев Родион Братиславская  М 17 00:40.14   2
Рабских Дана Жулебино ж 10 0:49.31   1
Парахуда Вячеслав Жулебино м 10 0:50.41   1
Волятыцко Саша Жулебино м 11 0:44.99   1
Богач Саша Жулебино ж 10 0:54.55   1
Гусейнов Рамиль Жулебино м 12 0:41.70   1
Песчанская Вика Жулебино ж 11 0:44.07   1
Сипливой Артем Жулебино м 7 0:52.16   1
Шуманова Евгения Жулебино ж 10 0:43.04   1
Ефимов Николай Жулебино м 12 0:40.21   1
Расторгуева Ксения Жулебино ж 12 0:46.62   1
Лактюшин Григорий Жулебино м 9 0:45.06   1
Тимофеева Олеся Жулебино ж 8 0:52.12   1
Тимофеева Соня Жулебино ж 11 0:39.44   1
Кондратьев Василий Жулебино м 11 0:45.20   1
Шитякова Варвара Жулебино ж 14 0:39.95   1
Шитякова Мария Жулебино ж 8 0:59.03   1
Рабкина Дана Жулебино ж 10 0:49.31   1
Вихорев Егор Жулебино м 13 0:41.90   2
Кузьменко Никита Жулебино м 12 0:47.60   2
Никитин Андрей Жулебино м 11 0:48.95   2
Канеев Рамиль Жулебино м 10 0:54.88   2
Демидова Мария Жулебино ж 13 0:45.31   2
Леухин Илья Жулебино м 13 0:43.28   2
Лобанова Кристина Жулебино ж 11 0:53.71   2
Царькова Полина Жулебино ж 10 0:57.33   2
Абрамова Влада Жулебино ж 8 1:00.79   2
Некрасова Анастасия Жулебино ж 8 0:54.31   2
Филиппов Михаил Жулебино м 12 0:54.83   3
Каракозова Маша Жулебино ж 11 0:58.97   3
Саликов Никита Жулебино м 10 1:00.41   3
Зейналов Салим Жулебино м 9 0:59.87   3
Гончарова Яна Жулебино ж 10 1:04.81   3
Котова Полина Жулебино ж 8 1:29.90   3
Четырина Соня Жулебино ж 7 1:18.91   3
Асташкин Михаил Жулебино м 7 1:03.51   3
Карпина Соня Жулебино ж 10 1:04.50   3
Волков Роман Жулебино м 10 1:00.50   3
Лангборт Дарья Жулебино ж 7 1:26.24   3
Власов Данила Жулебино м 13 0:48.27   3
Шетлер Мария Жулебино ж 8 1:29.87   3
Грибанов Никита Жулебино м 8 1:47.89   3
Сыркин Владимир Жулебино м 5 1:23.09   3
Худа Виктория Жулебино ж 6 1:40.34   3
Евдокимова Алиса Жулебино ж 6 1:42.11   3
Дворников егор Жулебино м 7 1:30.12   3
Середина Анна Жулебино ж 8 1.23.78   3
Васильева Ксения Жулебино ж 7 1:18.45   3
Дианов Рамиль Жулебино м 7 1.29.67   3
Ракипов Камиль Жулебино м 7 1:39.45   3
Сидельникова Маша Жулебино ж 7 1:31.18   3
Угнивенео Арина Жулебино ж 7 1:46.39   3
Хандожко Александра Жулебино ж 7 1:.39.28   3
Крылосова Соня Жулебино ж 7 1:24.41   3
Соликов Никита Жулебино м 10 1:00.41   3
Кирушев Владислав Жулебино м 7 1:45.35   3
Геркин Лев  Печатники м 13 0:47.9 2 2
Ручимский Даниил  Печатники м 13 0:43.87 2 2
Калашников Егор  Печатники м 7 1:13.85 3 3
Соколов Родион  Печатники м 7 1:44.22 3 3
Мохова Виктория  Печатники ж 8 1:10.35 3 3
Антилогов Сергей Печатники м 10 0:58.10 3 3
Глазунова Кира  Печатники ж 8 1:15.33 3 3
Галкин Степа Печатники м 8 1:15.6 3 3
Куликов Александр Печатники м 8 1:13.13 3 3
Тимченко Екатерина Печатники ж 7 2:09.1 3 3
Егорова Анна Чебоксары ж 12 0:46.80 1 1
Мишарина Яна Чебоксары ж 9 0:59.57 2 2
Мишарина Арина Чебоксары ж 9 0:57.18 2 2
Венеркина Тамара Чебоксары ж 7 1:05.00 2 2
Гаврилова Анастасия Чебоксары ж 12 0:58.22 3 3
Косарев Леонид Чебоксары м 8 1:08.89 3 3
Долгов Руслан Чебоксары м 8 1:08.89 3 3
Андреева Соня Чебоксары ж 9 1:04.18 3 3
Сорокина Ирина Чебоксары ж 10 1:04.95 3 3
Сорокин Сергей Чебоксары м 8 1:06.20 3 3
Предаченко Тимур Чебоксары м 9 0:59.68 3 3
Хрисанов Егор Чебоксары м 7 1:06.18 3 3
Кириллова Виктория Чебоксары ж 8 1:04.80 3 3
Павлова Виктория Чебоксары ж 8 2:46.21 3 3
Скрипин Алексей Чебоксары м 13 0:40.28 2 2
Архипов Максим Самара М 16 0:32.33 1 1
Прохорова Елена Самара Ж 7 1.08.19 3 3
Леванов Матвей Самара М 8 0:38.81 1 1
Мещеряов Дмитрий Самара М 8 0:47.34 1 1
Соклакова Виктория Самара Ж 7 0:58.8 1 1
Васильева Вероника Самара Ж 12 0:35.44 1 1
Протасов Константин Самара М 8 0:57.83 2 2
Пестрецов Павел Самара М 11 0:43.17 1 1
Жариков Артем Самара М 13 0:42.20 2 2
Агеев Максим Самара М 12 0:45.68 2 2
Старшинин Кирилл Самара М 12 0:45.52 2 2
Чегуров Даниил Самара М 9 0:49.21 1 1
Попов Артем Самара М 10 0:53.01 2 2
Авдеева Софья Самара Ж 8 0:57.07 1 1